Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:January 21, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
What pretty lips!!!!!! ~ raj
She's pure sex goddesses ~ Rishi Gupta
I love you Sativa ~ jeevan

 
Nicknames:

Jezebele, Sativa

Biography: Sativa Rose was born in Guadalajara Mexico on January 21, 1984. She is 5 feet tall and 99 lbs with a great set of large 34C tits. Sativa has curly shoulder length brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her lower back tattooed. Sativa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all the major adult studios including Mofos and Brazzers. Feel free to check out our very nice collection of Sativa Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sativa Rose is a super sultry Mexican pornstar. True to Latina form, Sativa has a banging body complete with a big full ass and sexy curves. Sativa's nice full C cups are also stunning. She pretty much only shoots hardcore scenes, which is fine with us because we can see that amazing Latina body in action. We wish she would try doing some more glamour shoots as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #767
 Change:
 Links: 60
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Sativa
 
spacer
 
Sativa Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
User Submitted Sativa Rose Galleries
 1
 
Sativa Rose Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


What pretty lips!!!!!!
Posted by: raj on 3/20/2017 3:26:14 AM

She's pure sex goddesses
Posted by: Rishi Gupta on 3/17/2016 6:24:40 AM

I love you Sativa
Posted by: jeevan on 5/25/2014 11:40:08 PM

She is the best girl ever !
Posted by: A good man on 5/8/2014 7:09:51 PM

you are beautiful and cute i like you
Posted by: veera on 4/4/2014 10:00:59 AM

I'd creampie her
Posted by: Destroyer on 10/21/2011 4:41:05 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Gina Hulk
Gina Hulk

Aliana Love
Aliana Love

Jasmine Rain
Jasmine Rain

Jessica Albarez
Jessica Albarez

Diana Lorena
Diana Lorena

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Sativa Rose On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


kiley struttBridgette b nuejanessa brazil picturedefine babe galleriesmelissa monet picprinces and the frog porn indian porn videosshebang tv live stream watch free porn videosfairy tale hantai amateur porn videossexy pole vaulter videos pornbodacious babbetteolivia austin porn dressadrenalynn sexbioshock infinite zone archive porn videos hdvioleta isfel nude free cartoon porn videosnyomi banxxx ebonynippel clamps free lesbian porn videoswilma flintstone nude free videos porndany venteda porn starmassage parlor perth porn free videosmandurah sluts mexican porn videosmonica mayhem picsskinny latinas pornalia starrtony mecelli porn incest porn videosnude Americamaryse manios videos free porn xvideosjenni lee brazzerstiffany hazekerie hart videos porn freestewie griffin hentai japanese porn videosfoursome multishow xnxx porn videosbarbara bouchet feet free incest porn videoselms lesbain x videos pornsophia dee boobsjessica lynn pornwhiteny stevenstamil kamasutra kathaigal free porn videosmelina bootybarbara hershey boxcar bertha furry porn videosveronica zemanova stripjasmine harman nipple best free porn videosclair meek porn mom porn videoslisa ann nailin palin video young teen porn videosddf double penetration candy alexalesbian mifls free porn sex videosdani jensen teens like it bigdeanna troi porn porn sex videospeachez modelcasie lainerebecca bardoux galleriessheer bra galleriespauleen luna sexy pictures big ass porn videosporn star nikki novajayna oso picsholly saunders nudexxx rossaaccidental boob slips free adult porn videoslinda forsythe playboyclassicpanties free hd porn videosass pounding on jada stevenspost op m2f porn music videosjeneaveve joliepornstar interviewedaden graham porn sunny leone porn videosbrandy talore pornbig buts twerking granny porn videosalleta ocean hot picnaomi banx picslisa sparx record video latina porn videossofia valentine videoskathia nobili videostaylor vixen straponnew nyomi banxxxsexy viadio free hd porn videoscharlene rink mixed wrestling rape porn videosannabeth gish sex scene porn sex videosnikki delano barelistmichelle mclaughlin nudelucie theodorova runatalia rossi blackbackpage ft worth tx gay porn videos tumblrdawson miller bioteen bowjobs free incest porn videospornstar kylee reeseashley abbott nuderiley steele heightporn evelyn linpuma swede clipskatie kox new videosuncut aussies sunny leone porn videoslindsey vuolo videos free hardcore porn videosmakosi big brother topless free mature porn videosvictoria allure porn picsindira varma nudes animal porn videos