Samantha 38G

  View Thumbs
  
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 27, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:83 kg / 182 lb
Bust Size:38G
 
What People Are Saying
she got cool cans ~ Karl Malone
One of the most gorgeous women in porn, ~ mut...
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Anderson

Biography: Samantha 38G was born in Texas on March 27, 1969. She is 5'5 and 183 lbs and was blessed with a massive set of 38G all natural tits. Samantha has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Samantha does a pretty good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has shot for most of the major adult websites including Naughty America, but put most of her time into her official site. Make sure you take some time to browse our nice selection of Samantha 38G picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Samantha 38G is just all woman. With her nice and petite frame, to her very curvy body and those huge G cup tits, there is just so much of Samantha to love. She does do a pretty good amount of hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we tend to like her lesbian and solo work the most. It's just so nice to see Samantha pleasuring herself or another sexy pornstar.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #871
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 06/01/2010
 
Suggest Samantha
 
spacer
 
Samantha 38G Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 29, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Samantha 38G Galleries
 1
 
Samantha 38G Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


she got cool cans
Posted by: Karl Malone on 10/14/2013 2:41:26 AM

One of the most gorgeous women in porn,
Posted by: muttdammit on 5/28/2013 10:26:18 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


penny pax picturesammy anderssenlarkin love pornomaggie green fuckingjackie lin picsleanne crow new picturesxnxx vidius videos porn freescally chavs gay porn videosjean tripplehorn waterworld sex porn videossnemale porn free latina porn videossimone peach porn starllie hazecheryl bachmanelderly naturists free ebony porn videosjesse jane pornstar picsdana fleyser porn porn videosaddie juniper nudeporn star reaganava addams fuckingspokane backpage escorts young teen porn videoslotus flower sex position download free porn videostransexal latina porn videossneakypee clips xxx porn videosmarcel schlutt gay milf porn videosnudist camp erections latina porn videosrocki roads galleryMelissa May Pornstar autumn riley sexyplaymate heather kozarjayden james huge dicklizzie tucker porn videosjena hoskinstera patrick nude imagestanner myesjoslyn james titsnude pics of jayden jamesdebi diamond picturesjasmine and jafar hentai amateur porn videossexy lran tumblr porn videosagustina lecouna free black porn videossex toons dearamonlindsey dawn mckensie free amateur porn videosbig boobs xxx booty bancbroswanking with vaseline free lesbian porn videoskat denning porn free latina porn videosnekki sexxhayden winters porn starwvec allison williams porn videos tumblranissa Kate в чулках галереяwww.reality klngs.com free hardcore porn videosmaria bellucci fuck hdtara white pornstarfernanda ferrari babestation hentai porn videoslexi belle biohard fucksambella andersonmason storm pornstardee delmar videoslonely housewives picszenaidaflava xnxx porn videoswhitney taylor pornstareden pettyyuriko yoshitaka hot free porn xvideossavannah fox pornstarsexy naked poseschochas de puerto rico porn star videosmalillany marin porn free gay porn videosjules venturaporn staciebailey lane videosarianna sinn photoswww.elephantasses.com mature porn videoschloe camilla galleriesmonique alexander nakedhaley sweet pornstarif my girlfriend was mei haruka mexican porn videostwisty vixenselexas texasrachel starr barelistwww.sexymovy.com ebony porn videoscodi bryant sexylooney toon hentai pokemon porn videoslesbines haveing sex top porn videosshannon whirry dailymotion milf porn videoshorny brooke lee adams fuckingbreanne benson nakedtokyo mew mew episode 1 english dub free teen porn videoskaty perry breast expansion free gay porn videosswingers ayrshire asian porn videoskelly divine fuckingchinespussy ebony porn videosjasmine jae naked