Olivia O Lovely

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:September 26, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:70 kg / 154 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
olivia dear you are hot queen ~ kk
you are so sexy. i love you. ~ rock
sex ~ nader

 
Nicknames:

Olivia O'Lovely

Biography: Olivia O Lovely was born in Santa Fe California on September 26, 1976. She is 5'7 and 154 lbs with a great set of massive 36DD tits. Olivia has long jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her belly button and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her lower back, legs and belly button. Olivia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all the major adult sites including New Sensations and Naughty America. Make sure you check out our huge collection of Olivia O Lovely picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Olivia O Lovely is one hell of a pornstar. She has really made her mark in the industry with her out of this world shoots. Olivia is very tall and has the womanly body of a goddess. She also is well known for those huge DD cup tits. Although Olivia has mainly done hardcore scenes, we also love it when she gets with another hot woman for amazing lesbian shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #585
 Change:
 Links: 39
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Olivia
 
spacer
 
Olivia O Lovely Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 31, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Olivia O Lovely Galleries
 1
 
Olivia O Lovely Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  


olivia dear you are hot queen
Posted by: kk on 9/2/2015 6:00:47 AM

you are so sexy. i love you.
Posted by: rock on 5/1/2015 3:35:21 PM

sex
Posted by: nader on 4/9/2014 5:28:34 PM

oliva your butt tits pussy and butt hole are very hot!
Posted by: zen on 4/4/2014 11:18:42 PM

Olivia O Lovely is my favourite.
Posted by: polaski on 11/23/2013 6:03:52 AM

Now it has been out of control for me dear Olivia. I would really like to fuck u so as to get the desired amount of pleasure and satisfaction which u can surely provide me babe.
Posted by: Pratik Shrestha on 8/12/2013 12:39:52 AM

My fav Olivia
Posted by: Anon on 5/5/2013 5:33:33 AM

I think she is the best
Posted by: Rohan on 1/8/2013 2:23:25 AM

I love her she is my fav girl kissssss
Posted by: Oliver on 1/6/2013 9:37:21 AM

Like dat pussy cleavage pink inside
Posted by: Kenthom on 9/2/2012 12:04:17 AM
 
 1 2


Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


girls mastribating japanese porn videosasian usa tgirls amateur porn videosnew julia bond pornaustin kincaid big sausage pizza sunny leone porn videosdaphne rosen galleryhiromi oshima imagesnaomi banxx and jada fire videos of pornhypno voyer incest porn videoskaty mixon titts porn videos xxxaubrey addams videofree proxy server xnxx latina porn videosxxxmoies mom porn videosblowjob eva nottydaniela cicarelli sextape free adult porn videostiffany mynx nudetits popping out of tops young porn videosjanice griffith office stockingwww.brrazzer watch free porn videosRaven Bay kitchen fuckemma mae freeoneraven relly picsvictoria allure biographykaren gillan thong extreme porn videosgyno exam with electro-therapy anal porn videosashlee chambers galleriesamatuerswingers free teen porn videosclassic wrestling torrents new porn videoskrystal webb xnxxgreenville backpage escort free milf porn videosveronica vice povgirls sucking dicj lesbian porn videostop 10 ddf spread pussydannii harwood fuckedmonamour anna jimskaia asian porn videosbignaturals picsw4m uncut gay porn videos tumblrbrittany oneil picturesbrooklyn lee tumblrlou lou porn videospriya rai 4tubeunagi porn mom porn videosdani jensen blow jobcrossed leg masturbation hd porn videosxvideoskorea big booty porn videoscherokee all dat azz bbw porn videosxvideos jasmin cadavidava devine footvanessa bella bionatasha ifriends watch free porn videosaletta ocean hot piczdenka podkapova hardcoresixe imeag free cartoon porn videoslittle caprice officialsexy lmeg big ass porn videosstoya feetjeannie marie pornlexi belle feet picsdokidoki haha musume lesson shemale porn videosmolly cavalli nakedpiper faenthickbbwforum porn music videosdana hayes galleriesjade marxx young porn videoscj miles hd videoterra patrick twitterloscious lopezrachel roxx workoutts escorts toronto pinky porn videosHarley kent porn skirtnorthern ireland dogging free incest porn videossacramento glory holes xxx porn videoscreimpie porn extreme porn videosbackpage hollywood fl anime porn videosashlynn brooke officialmadelyn marie porn picturestiff babestation download porn videosnikki nova gallerygina ryder hardcoreadriana sage picturesstormy danirls