Anita Blue

Anita Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 7, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I want to suck your tits and fuck you ~ AssHo...
i wana suck ur ass ~ zuber
 

 
Nicknames:

Bambi

Biography: Anita Blue was born in New Jersey on August 7, 1983. She is 5'5 and 112 lbs with a great pair of large 34DD tits. Anita has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her lower back and hip. Anita does a great mix of hardcore and solo galleries, and has been on huge adult sites like Naughty America. Feel free to get to know Anita Blue better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Anita Blue is a super cute and naughty blonde porn star. She has a very soft and womanly body, with a great round ass and huge fake DD cup tits. Anita shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and we have seen her in some very hot solo shoots as well. We do tend to prefer her boy-girl scenes the most though, since Anita has the ability to really make her scenes seem super realistic. We would be interested to see some ground sex and hot lesbian scenes from Anita in the future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1665
 Change:
 Links: 40
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Anita
 
spacer
 
Anita Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 01, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Anita Blue Galleries
 1 2
 
Anita Blue Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want to suck your tits and fuck you
Posted by: AssHole on 4/19/2015 3:15:00 AM

i wana suck ur ass
Posted by: zuber on 4/13/2014 2:15:10 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Margo Russo
Margo Russo

Jessica Lynn
Jessica Lynn

Adajja
Adajja

Donna Bell
Donna Bell

Courtney Taylor
Courtney Taylor

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Anita Blue On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


melina naked picssalma hayek desperado pics porn xvideossela ward sex scene tumblr porn videosjelena jensen hardcore sexnikki lamotta videos xxx porn videosdollicia bryan sex free hd porn videosgiantess smelly feet gay porn videoskatie kox photorocco siffredi fashionistas japanese porn videosmonica rise mofosbluestar live videos furry porn videoscreampie thais gail free porn sex videosholly willoughby nuts mature porn videosjames biehn porn tumblr porn videospenthouse pets nude photossara jean underwood naked yoga pics anal porn videosparislovely dildo extreme porn videosporn jessica bangkokblueyed cass hardcorejaime winstone lesbian short porn videosgianna michaeslpepper foxx pornskyward sword hentai girls do porn videoswww.xbideos.vom indian porn videosgeorgia peach galleryine sintia gay porn videos tumblrdakota cochrane gay video free hardcore porn videosnatalya neidhart tits free mature porn videosisabella madison freeonesm.youjizx.com homemade porn videosnalgonas everywhere latina porn videoskasey chases anime porn videosgia lashaynatalie anderson inescapable free anal porn videoscindy milley titsbrazzer angelina valentinehaley cummingschloe amour photosmeet madden toplessmisty stone gallerybanged momas hentai porn videosbeastialty storys free hd porn videosporn star cassie youngnancy suiterpiper perabo nude scenes animal porn videosgirl swallows goldfish interracial porn videoskristy black bugilnikita denisececilia vega pornaudrey bitoni negotiator funny porn videosebonycumdump porn videos freesativa rose free picsatk hairy amelie free black porn videositenas scandal free online porn videosgirl masterbuation download porn videoscuckold picture galleriesporno s tiffany kingstoncory chase of age tumblrrachel starr barelistnikki stone biosook yin lee porn free cartoon porn videosjason tiya porn videos pornwatch me masterbait sunny leone porn videosisla fisher hot wedding crashers hentai porn videosupblouse downblouse free porn xvideosstephanie glassonlarkin love boobaiden ashley picsjayla starr picstimea astor anal porn videospantyhosen reddit porn videosdogging in belfast watch free porn videostanya memme nude mature porn videos