Morgan Layne

Morgan Layne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 3, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She is the Queen of twitter ~ Melt
SO CUTE! ~ Ashley
 

 
Nicknames:

Morgan Rayne, Elisha Seim

Biography: Morgan Layne was born in Woodland Hills California on August 3, 1988. She is 5'2 and 99 lbs with a big set of man made 34C boobs. Morgan has very short blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her nose and belly button pierced, and has tattoos on her feet, back, pelvis and shoulders. Morgan has always done a very good mixture of hardcore and glamour scenes as well. She has shot for big adult sites like Brazzers as well. Make sure you look over our nice collection of Morgan Layne picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Morgan Layne is a super cute blonde spinner. She has a very petite body with tight curves and a great set of full C cups. Morgan really excels the most when playing the innocent teen in hardcore boy-girl scenes. She seems to really get into the role, and the results are amazing. We would love to see Morgan branch out a bit and do a lot more solo and lesbian work as well. We think with her very cute looks, she could do great in more glamour type shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1998
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Morgan
 
spacer
 
Morgan Layne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 10, 2011 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


She is the Queen of twitter
Posted by: Melt on 9/10/2010 8:58:19 AM

SO CUTE!
Posted by: Ashley on 7/20/2010 7:53:59 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


suckong dick videos of pornjasminejadecatrena cap xxx porn videostaimie hannumcharlee chase bioneferteri shepherd videopeaches pussy picsbusty alexis silverconnie carter interviewrihanna rimes sexymelanie monroe pornava devine footpanochas rasuradas japanese porn videostanya porn starpersia monir webcamsierra snow pornstewardess fifth element milf porn videosjuli ashton picsCarmen Croft gets soapy in the shower and fucks (Reality Kings - 1…babestatio live reddit porn videoskara duheheather vandeven fireplace adult porn videoslndien sex.com gay porn videos4tube tory laneashley chambers porngeri halliwell penthouse lesbian porn videosbrazzers.vcom videos pornava addams imagessmall waists big tits revenge porn videosgoverness quinn pantyhose porn videos.comamy fisher live camkimmy lee pornstaraye myat thu sexy video free porn sex videoswhite men impregnating black women ebony porn videosmichelle moist xxxfree black porn porn x videosnew julia bond pornsamia smith topless gay porn videos tumblranna carlene videosamy anderson fuckminxx bbw free anal porn videosolivia wilde nude in alpha dog free lesbian porn videosporn fidelity picsgay poz breeding watch free porn videosakisora episode 3 amateur porn videoscharlotte vale pornstarpantey sex sunny leone porn videosautofelatio video lesbian porn videosbrazzers public sexaila janineactress allie haze dress change online videosindian pornstars wikiriley shy pornstaryvonne strahovski oops free ebony porn videosvida guerra biographyvalentina nappi new videosxo gisele new videosplayboy swing season 3 episode 1 porn sex videospornstar maxinekatvixenbible black saeki sexy porn videoscherry brady gallerieskimberly kato galleriesnatalia staarpakishan sex video free mature porn videosallie haxebig boobs nikki sex jack napiers homemade porn videoscarie banksashley robbins gallerymonica leigh gallerybibi jones.comsammie pennington porntonganporn free ebony porn videosmistreated bride vol 4 download free porn videosreshma hot videos metacafe top porn videoswashed with cum