Lupe Fuentes

Lupe Fuentes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 27, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes...
A Beautiful Queen ~ Ruben
Id eat u all nite baby ~ John

 
Nicknames:

Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra

Biography: Sexy Lupe Fuentes was born in Cali Colombia on January 27, 1987, and was raised in Madrid Spain. She is 4 feet 9 inches tall and weighs 90 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has no piercings and has a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on her right shoulder blade. Lupe does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much better known for her solo glamour work. Lupe was nominated for a 2010 AVN Award as best new web starlet as well. She just opened a new personal website with tons of exclusive content as well. Please take some time to check out all our Lupe Fuentes galleries!
Our Take: Lupe Fuentes started out her career in the adult industry as being a teen solo model going by the name Little Lupe. Over the last two years, she dropped the Little Lupe name and started going by Lupe Fuentes. Lupe now is one of the most popular hardcore models in porn. She has a stunning beauty and new massive 34D tits. She is also in a relationship with Terra Patrick's ex. We are sure with Lupe's amazing body and her love of sex, her popularity will only increase.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #148
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/25/2010
 
Suggest Lupe
 
spacer
 
Lupe Fuentes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Lupe Fuentes On my.skitskie-prudy.ru
Blog12/20/2010 : Dynamite Columbian Lupe Fuentes  
 1
 
User Submitted Lupe Fuentes Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes dream to be with you. For a really good sex session you are the most gorgeuos girl in the world in my eyes. i mean this for real.i really want you so bad. OMG. THANKYOU FOR MAKING ME CUM SO MUCH I LOVE YOU
Posted by: Shaun on 4/16/2013 10:19:24 PM

A Beautiful Queen
Posted by: Ruben on 9/21/2011 4:35:42 PM

Id eat u all nite baby
Posted by: John on 5/20/2011 7:46:23 PM

U r so hot
Posted by: Amrddiab Pk on 1/9/2011 10:24:04 AM

Beautiful
Posted by: Tony on 10/16/2010 6:42:17 PM

Gods greatest creation.
Posted by: Rich on 6/1/2010 5:53:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


knoxville backpage escort young porn videosjenna preleyeva kreramayhem pornstarkayden kross sexy imagesjuliet starling cosplay porn celebrity porn videostommy gunn porn videobur pelai porn videos tumblrmandy dee picserotic adventures of zorro free black porn videosmedicalfuckers.com best free porn videoserect nippels young porn videoslusciuos lopezlily lebeau analreality kings tubjessica bangcock pornlesbian hebtai new porn videosmasked rider hentai porn videos freesara jean underwood nude yoga pics hardcore porn videosbrazzer angelina valentinegarcelle beauvais sex scene mom porn videoseufrat nudedeserie spencercharlie laine pornstarcumonjugs videos pornfelicia tang leemonique fuentes picturesklara gold pornstaradrenalynn hardcorelyndsy dawn mackenzieshamita shetty pantyless porn free videoslorna morgan hardcoremonique alexandersnaughty america secretariesboobwatch full movie bbw porn videossabik full movie free online porn videoszoe lucker footballers wives watch free porn videosmaserati huge boobsdogging in swindon free ebony porn videosnaughty america sex teacherssin sorority episode 1 girls do porn videosshortbus dailymotion free latina porn videosmartha speaks porn asian porn videosamai liu biokelly steele pornstarstreamate.cim mature porn videossamantha saint bioRiley Evans nudeeleni menegaki feet adult porn videoscyclist cameltoe pokemon porn videosdebbe dunning tits videos of pornbrandi belle largeatlanta tranny backpage funny porn videoscraigslist san antonio tx mujeres granny porn videosdeena nicole cortese porn short porn videosaleta ocean picthea marie videostiffany toth heightebane bg incest porn videoshood ametur porn free online porn videoslacey duvalle sexyisabella pacinoelizabeth masucci nude indian porn videosdeauxma interviewdestiny dixon freeonesdogging suffolk porn sex videossandra romain lingeriexnxxocm free porn xvideosdingding lang ang pagitan movie interracial porn videospussy and stockingsmary alejo galleriesbobbi starr picskagney linn karter bioevelyn lin porn picturessexy maid being fucked hardkienna diordaniella rush wheelchair free porn videosava adams cutegashti in islamabad cartoon porn videosbrit marling naked 3d porn videostight assholes picsbecca blossom videosrebecca moore stocking interracialxbideos.cim big ass porn videostracy hutson naked sunny leone porn videoslily thai porn picaria giovanni 2010roxy renolds barbershop free black porn videostrailer park tramps free teen porn videos