Lexi Carrington

Lexi Carrington
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 14, 1963
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
I'd fuck all day long she's gorgeous ~ Boner
Would love to fuck this woman ~ Gaz
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexi Carrington

Biography: Lexi Carrington was born June 14, 1963 in the United States. She is 5'6 tall and around 110 pounds and continues to have an amazing body that seems to get better with age. Lexi has shoulder length blonde hair and blue-gray eyes. She has big round 36 Double D tits that are both pierced and she loves to show off. Lexi has a tattoo of a flower on her left boob as well as her clit pierced. Please have a look through our Lexi Carrington galleries!
Our Take: Lexi Carrington is a hot MILF if we ever saw one! She has big round double D boobs on her perfectly fit figure. She often plays the naughty housewife and does nude glamour modeling as well as hardcore scenes. We love to watch Lexi get dressed up and she looks great in black thigh high stockings! Lexi is one of those mature ladies who knows what she wants, and we cannot wait to see what she does next.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3278
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Lexi
 
spacer
 
Lexi Carrington Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2011 
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lexi Carrington Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I'd fuck all day long she's gorgeous
Posted by: Boner on 1/10/2014 11:03:26 AM

Would love to fuck this woman
Posted by: Gaz on 8/24/2013 8:52:19 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Houston
Houston

Jordan Blue
Jordan Blue

Helly Mae Hellfire
Helly Mae Hellfire

Cabiria
Cabiria

Rachel Salori
Rachel Salori

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lexi Carrington On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


sexmovee.com free young porn videosabby sciuto naked porn music videoslizzie ryan picspetra verkaik measurementsrate my tanlines lesbian porn videosmilf riders janet pinky porn videosbreanee bensonerica michelle barreAngelina Valentine fuckstrap attack torrent mexican porn videosliana liberato naked xnxx porn videosammy anderssencaroline pierce picturesjessie rodgers pornallyssa hallluanne platter hentai free milf porn videosstephanie mcmahon leather pants hot porn videosnatalie nice dildomila sabata model porno gallerymemantat di pejabat furry porn videoschicago.transexual.backpage free black porn videostranny backpage chicago free gay porn videosbettie ballhaus titsftv liagabriela foxxcecil fujisaki gallery free porn sex videostera patrick latestjessica jaymes streamgruping vintage porn videos4tube lacey duvalle japanese porn videospippa fawncarli banks galleriesporn star deauxmaabigail mac and darcie dolcemiley cyrus pusssy free xxx porn videosjenni lee pussytera porn starnathalie boet rape porn videosmonica santiogonicki hunteraleta ocean cock suckong picaleska nicole picsjunior gravure idols porn x videoskrystal stealesensi pearl pussycrazymovies.con big ass porn videosava devine big cockpokeporn serena japanese porn videoscollin ferrel sex tape extreme porn videosjohn persons 2 hot blondes ebony porn videossamantha feet xxx photomollie king upskirt top porn videosaunty clevages young teen porn videoshypnosis guided masturbation porn x videosspantaneeus xtasy pokemon porn videosnina mercedez intimate encounters free young porn videosmariana cordoba selfsuck free incest porn videoscart00n sex mom porn videospictures of shyla jenningsrosee modelbig voobs videos of pornkinky frenchies bianca amateur porn videosbackpage atlanta ga escort funny porn videosbollywood actresses nip slips granny porn videosshowtime gigolos fake top porn videospng kerema porn incest porn videosjasmine harman hot pics reddit porn videosswingers club perth gay porn videosnikki benz imagesbunny glamazon