Lara Craft

Lara Craft
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 17, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lora Craft

Biography: Lara Craft was born in Budapest Hungary on September 17, 1981. She is 5'5 and 119 lbs, and has had her boobs enhanced to nice big 34Cs. Lara has shoulder length dark brown hair and sexy hazel eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. While mostly doing hardcore scenes, Lara has also done a ton of lesbian work as well. Major European sites like DDF Prod and 21 Sextury have done a lot of work with Lara over the years. Please make sure you spend some time admiring Lara Craft through her sexy picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Lara Craft is an extremely hot and naughty Hungarian adult model and pornstar. She has a very slim frame and is fairly petite as well. Lara also has some of the nicest perky enhanced C cups we have seen as well. Her hardcore scenes always get to us, but we like nothing more than seeing Lara pleasing another sexy European model. Lara can also pull off the glamour look very well, so we wish she would do a little more solo work in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1288
 Change:
 Links: 43
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Lara
 
spacer
 
Lara Craft Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 15, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lara Craft Galleries
 1
 
Lara Craft Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


corinne alphen nudefreakofboobs free hd porn videosback page mich free mobile porn videosashli orion evil angeldaniela vernes young teen porn videosfuturama henati hentai porn videosiwia and bellasuzi simpson picsnaught allylynsey dawnainl porn teen porn videosxnxx porn free mobile porn videosBrazzers.bikini photonikki charmemmanuelle 4 uncut amateur porn videosscarlett pain sexstrip clubs in albuquerque nm free ebony porn videosflapjack hentai incest porn videosponstar punishment granny porn videostickle challenge zoey japanese porn videosroxanne pallett sex tape ebony porn videoslittile capricesavita bhabai.com xnxx porn videosalexi texas photowet pussuy free porn xvideosmia lalaniskinout dvd adult porn videosice skater upskirt porn music videoswww.punjba free porn videospornici sa babama mexican porn videosshemale victoria holyns free porn videosguy teabagging another guy pokemon porn videoskellita smith husband free ebony porn videoscocos world porn girls do porn videosfishnet bikinistasha reignsjoslyn james bangbrosx hmasters girls do porn videosmexicanlust maritza hardcore porn videoskianna dior videoshiromi oshima playboy picsnatascha starrjenni gregg nakedprincess blueyez picturesnaughty alyeshasahara vandellaevil angel creamterry nova biosophie dee hardlela star naked picsbugs bunny and lola bunny having sex hot porn videosjessica jaymes nudebatam massage parlour homemade porn videoslezbians grinding free black porn videosbrianna jordan pornasian pussh milf porn videosrita faltoyano picslataya roxx videosporn.com jada firecodi bryant ebonybrandy dahl hotprostate orgasm aneros free adult porn videosaltta oceanpam grier dailymotion indian porn videosbeastuality free porn animal porn videosmiranda douty funny porn videossex joging kagney linn kartercache:KiqE3WGuTg8J:bigsonnik.ru/4052-milf-prefer-anal-sex-with-squirt-free-hd-porn-anissa-is-a-gorgeous-french-woman-who-has-always-fantasized-of-having-her-ass-drilled-my-manuel-ferrara-and-today-is-the-day-she-gets-fully-fucked.html giantess growth manga free adult porn videoscharlysets sed free milf porn videoskristy swanson nude scenes free hd porn videoskellys pornbarbara moore playmatealinah raechole vevrier.com indian porn videosgirl suckimg dick sunny leone porn videoskandi cox pornstar