Judy Star

Judy Star
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:April 8, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Judy Starr, Judith

Biography: Judy Star was born in Montreal Quebec Canada on April 8, 1982. She is 4'11 and 107 lbs with super perky 34B tits. Judy has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has her belly button, clit, nipples and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her elbow, ass and ankle. Judy does mostly hardcore and lesbian scenes and has been shot for such big adult sites as New Sensations. Please feel free to go over all of our very hot Judy Star picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Naughty pornstar Judy Star is one of the hottest things out of Canada in a long time. She has a very tight body with sexy little curves and great natural B cup tits as well. Judy does just as well in hardcore DP scenes as she does just alone with a big toy. It's always refreshing to see such a hot model able to pull off hardcore and solo scenes so well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2542
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Judy
 
spacer
 
Judy Star Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 11, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Suggested Models
Kelly Cat
Kelly Cat

Aleksa Diamond
Aleksa Diamond

Cassie Lynn
Cassie Lynn

Chanel Rae
Chanel Rae

Kala Ferard
Kala Ferard

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Judy Star On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


misty dawn modelgigolos free episodes porn sex videosphoebe cates waterfall porn videos freevegaina pic free teen porn videosbare butt paddling black porn videostiny tabby amai liu incest porn videosaneliese nesbitt nudevalentinavaughnsaran wrap prank toilet free anal porn videosgianna michael galleriesaleska diamond pictureveronica zemanova nudebusty katerina hartlovajayden jaymes brazzerleslie easterbrook sex scene watch free porn videosrockell starbuxjayla starr twitterass bangedfairytail hintai free milf porn videoscliturous piercing adult porn videosescorts in kildare revenge porn videosbritish escorts birmingham free young porn videosmr chew asian beaver celebrity porn videosanette dawn lesbianfrancheska porn starpattaya massage parlours porn videos freelexi bloom xxxsheena shaw ass xxxmonica mayhem picsholly randall galleriescapri anderson alexis capriamy anderssen siteporno Laura msexxey girls extreme porn videosjennessa brazilmelora hardin porn porn star videosmeet and fuck a nerds sweet revenge sex porn videoshd pics of pornstar jayden jaymes in black stockingjulea londondallas pornstar escorts vintage porn videosStacie Starr n a k e dbig tits amy anderssenmelena morgan galleriesphecda suicide girl free milf porn videoshan sung joo xvideos bbw porn videosjennefer lopez porno free ebony porn videosalexi bellelarkin love boobSEXXxiaolin showdown porn comic videos porn freekatrina kahf xnxx funny porn videosmoxxi cosplay sex porn videos.comcartoon gonzo phineas and ferb free porn xvideoshailey young freeonesamai liusjulia ann porn picamy anderssen lingeriepenis sword fights ebony porn videospirya raj best porn videoskianna orlinghayley marie coppinolympic village sex scandal xvideos pornshyla stalessam phillips penthousealison tyler hot hardinyouchu shoku amateur porn videosshawna lenee porn starjennifer keellings porn sex videosretired ebony porn starsindigo augustine biocher lloyd nip slip porn music videosrandi wright nudekapri styles new pornALANAH RAE BOOTYcraigslist backpage tampa mobile porn videosamy anderson fucksienna west hot milflornamorganclips4sale.com/79601natalia fubotas adult porn videosnancy valen nude free hardcore porn videosleilani gold pink porndigital playground gabriella foxbed fuck imagesimani xxxpersia monikangoku senkan tube xxx porn videoskandee lixxx pornstarmilk enama anime porn videosbree olson peter northnikki fuller bodybuilder sexy porn videoswww.bulue film pokemon porn videosnikki jackson lesbian