Jennifer Dark

Jennifer Dark
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 18, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
She is a beautiful Czech woman, very nice! ~ ...
Hi Jennifer, I am a white male and I loved al...
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Teggerova

Biography: Pornstar Jennifer Dark was born in Kolin Czech Republic on August 18, 1982. She is 5'7 and 117 lbs with a nice set of 32C perky tits. Jennifer does not have any tattoos on her great body and has her belly button pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, although she is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Jennifer has shot for a lot of the big companies in adult entertainment including Twistys, Naughty America, Hustler, and Suze Randall. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jennifer Dark picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jennifer Dark is a very classy looking, yet naughty pornstar. She has the great European sculpted looks going for her, with a great tall and slim body as well. Her tits are just perfect for her body being full C cups on a very slim frame. We like both her hardcore and solo work, but would tend to prefer her amazing boy-girl scenes if we had to choose.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #318
 Change:
 Links: 181
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
spacer
 
Jennifer Dark Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 19, 2018 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2 3 4
 
 
Other Mentions of Jennifer Dark On my.skitskie-prudy.ru
Image Set08/28/2012 : Jennifer Dark rolls around the bed in a my.skitskie-prudy.ru Cami  
 1
 
User Submitted Jennifer Dark Galleries
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 
Jennifer Dark Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is a beautiful Czech woman, very nice!
Posted by: Mirta on 11/11/2012 11:20:14 AM

Hi Jennifer, I am a white male and I loved all your movies. You have a gorgeous body and wonderful to watch you in action.I would like to have an autographed nude picture of you if I may. I will cherish this forever.Your big idolising fan.
Posted by: Albert on 9/17/2012 4:39:13 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Canela Skin
Canela Skin

Angell Summers
Angell Summers

Sandra Kay
Sandra Kay

Roxy Love
Roxy Love

Lara Stevens
Lara Stevens

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Jennifer Dark On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


nicki minaj booty clap mature porn videoslia 19 photosclassic ginger lynngirl stiping shemale porn videoseroticporn picskora cummingmelina bikinitaylor starr and cookie dough download porn videosretired porn actresskoika puffy nipples xxx porn videospointy firm tits free mobile porn videossouthport swingers gay porn videosfree porn fliks gay porn videosadele stevens picsrodney moore foot worship pinky porn videoswicked weasel south africa indian porn videosmiko lee stockingsSexy doctors pussyhard fuck pussylani lane biopyra rai pornpassion cove deep desires young teen porn videosdeauxma hardcoreindianna jaymes picsannabella roxuma jolie bikini pornnaked grammas free young porn videossonya walger in tell me you love me free online porn videosbig booty face sitters watch free porn videostrannys in pantys mobile porn videosnatasha henstridge species nude homemade porn videosdestiney moore nude x videos pornhitomi tanaka latestmaria verbeck mexican porn videosbig buts in yoga pants short porn videosjulie cash stockingstameel sex com shemale porn videoskacey kox picsbrooke lee adams fuckingnicole aniston poollisa dergan videosbarelist rebecca moore xxx fotosnu west whipping videos pornpornstars in houstonJesse Jones nacktdanelle foltakathia nobili pornstarbig black greeze butts porn free videosnebraskacoed.com download free porn videosbrad hollibaugh video porn sex videosivy nedkova porn x videossarah vickers pornstardesirae spencer newpornstar trinity st clairanikka albrite gun natalie nunn sex tape indian porn videosmicky fratmen porn videosrukhsana videosshione cooper titsdogging in dorset free amateur porn videosjessie coxxxhairyarmpitsgirls free young porn videosnikki benz hotnella jay porn videossarah brandner nude free anal porn videosgigantic brickhouse butts 5 download porn videoscherokee d ass interviewstaylor lautner jerk off interracial porn videosteagan presley definebabeapril o neil porn fuckedpepper foxxraylene fuckbeth morggan milf porn videoshential porn latina porn videosroxx pornstarapetube.xom videos of pornchelsea french pornbrazzers priyanicki minaj ass jiggling free mobile porn videosgunnison beach nude pics free young porn videosdestiny dixon lesbian pornfoto bugil alana lacealanah rae in porn proslazy town henati mexican porn videoschrissy nova pornstarvannah sterling porn