Francine Dee

Francine Dee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:July 21, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pa...
Wow, she is truely amazingly ~ Bobby
 

 
Nicknames:

Djhoanna Dee

Biography: Adult model Francine Dee was born in Iloilo City Philippines on July, 21 1978. She is 5'3 and 103 lbs with an amazing set of round perky 32DD tits. Francine has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her ears pierced and has the following tattoos: above her pussy, on her right foot, and two on her back. Francine has also gone by the alias Djhoanna Dee in her career. She does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses on softcore shoots done for her personal site. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Francine Dee picture galleries!!!
Our Take: Francine Dee is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model and centerfold. She has some of the nicest and largest tits we've every seen on an Asian woman as well. Francine has been shot by the best of the best adult photographers, and has amazing photo sets to show for it. We wish we could get more sets of Francine, and as soon as we do we'll get them right up on the site.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #874
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Francine
 
spacer
 
Francine Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Francine Dee Galleries
 1
 
Francine Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pay her to stand butt naked in my living room just so i could stare at that body all day, everyday. She's perfect!
Posted by: Jadan on 6/7/2012 6:48:35 PM

Wow, she is truely amazingly
Posted by: Bobby on 7/1/2010 9:09:05 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Alley Baggett
Alley Baggett

Carla Maria
Carla Maria

Lulu Sexbomb
Lulu Sexbomb

Jayd Lovely
Jayd Lovely

Debra Ling
Debra Ling

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Francine Dee On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


big ass latinas galleriesmelissa matters pornBrea bennett poke a dot dress porn videoleigh darby pussy 2016 picsclaudia valentinedani jensen websitebaltimore backpage sluts free online porn videosbay raven cockguiness world records biggest boobs sunny leone porn videosgianna micheals galleriesaletta ocean hot nurse get fucked in the ass xvideos.comshawan leneerachel garley new porn videoscandice luca nudepetticoat punishment video homemade porn videoshotsex in anercamyhotsit.net free adult porn videosmadlynn mariebang bus cecily hot porn videosmiko lee photoselizabeth masucci the americans porn music videosoversized erect nipples hardcore porn videoscandice collyer pornrikki sixx twitterjulie k smith galleriesjoan marie laurer porn videos porn xvideoslulu sexbomb videoscodi milo lesbian videosxnxx pichter free incest porn videoscache:DfDhCemfdJcJ:bigsonnik.ru/4035-the-sweetest-revenge-part-2-free-hd-porn-milf-fapsetcom.html selma backroom casting couch adult porn videosbailey brooks videosx hmasters girls do porn videos2001 maniacs sex scene 3d porn videoscayden moorejulie cash leatherameara levay cartoon porn videoslacey dunvallejoy sumilang movie granny porn videoscenturians of rome watch free porn videosefukt t shirt ebony porn videoscarie bankswife forces husband to crossdress girls do porn videosesperanza gomez official websitepriva porn starbritney beth xxxpornstar video indexsexpotion gay porn videos tumblrlatex lucygiselle humes picsnadira nasim chaity sex scandal pokemon porn videoshuge hooters picsjodie moore tubekarla lane biopak girls mob num revenge porn videosgoldengirlstv watch free porn videosflesh gordon xxx new porn videospicture of morphodite free online porn videosadonis penis extension free porn sex videosmichelle panzarella interracial porn videosbang bros magical feetcassendra calogeraJasmine Caro porn starwww.elephantasses.com mature porn videosdanni cole videosanul beads download free porn videosbig dixks free incest porn videosmilena velba measurements animal porn videoskerielane porn videos tumblrhumiliatrix tubes sex porn videosstickam captures.us big ass porn videostila nguyen videoblack lebians grinding best porn videos"ashley fires" nudewatch akiba girls online free adult porn videossugar chanelle picsdeborah unger sex scenes animal porn videospeachez picsbangbros exclusiveryoko hirosue hot xnxx porn videoslizz taylor pornstarswing playboy tv full episode free cartoon porn videosallie eve knox pantyhosetaylor seinturier videokren xxxtrevor yates bareback sex porn videosjanet mason in stockingswendy mclendon covey nude free latina porn videos