Christina Lee

Christina Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 25, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Cute babe, nice boobs ~ DENjr
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Misha

Biography: Christina Lee was born in Prague Czech Republic on March 25, 1979. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 34B boobs. Christina has long dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has her clit, tongue and nose pierced and has tattoos on her back and leg. Christina does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes as well. She has shot for such large adult sites as Evil Angel and DDF Network too. Please make sure you spend some time looking through all of our sexy Christina Lee picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christina Lee is a super hot and petite porn star and adult model from the Czech Republic. On her super small and petite frame, her all natural B cup boobs just look perfect. Christina has always done a very nice mix of hardcore boy-girl, lesbian and glamour scenes. We do tend to enjoy her girl-girl and solo shoots the most. The main reason is that it is just such a treat to see such an amazing woman like Christina pleasuring herself or another stunning model. Her hardcore scenes never disappoint either.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2505
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Christina
 
spacer
 
Christina Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 02, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Christina Lee Galleries
 1
 
Christina Lee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Cute babe, nice boobs
Posted by: DENjr on 9/23/2011 11:05:24 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


Jasmine black fucking photoslezley zen galleriestessa west galleryivana milicevic nude scenes gay porn videosvilma caez vintage porn videospeppermint oil enema porn sex videosteagan presley big titslindsay marie galleryrotherhamsluts38ee boobsintense orgasams free cartoon porn videosashley blue meatholes porn x videosdww catfight milf porn videoslupe fuentes twitterbrandi belle biographydyna vendattaseptember carrino piclexi damondtrya banxxxrachel roxx pov blowjobjo joyner getting fucked lesbian porn videossexy muwi ebony porn videosjynx maze fucking her favorite teacher in classroomhartford ct escorts porn videos freekarylle boobs rape porn videoselectro stim ejaculation free hd porn videoswww.xvideosvalentinanappialetta ocean tits picsanna jimskaya interracial porn videospokemon gym leader hentai xvideos porndownloadmoves japanese porn videosbible black imari only bbw porn videoshow to mustarbate cartoon porn videosnatascha mcelhone topless gay porn videos tumblrlisa dergan feet mom porn videosjaimee foxworth aka crave short porn videosjessica rabbit freeonesava rose pain in the ass roomate reddit porn videosraylee richardscyn santana nude porn videos.comamber lynn bach picturesbady nudewww.boytikol.com porn videos tumblrRealitygang.commocha uson sex scenes homemade porn videosdlyan ryderamy lynn baxter pornbouquet blue dragon hentai porn music videosDiamond Jackson booty picsnuru massage in seattle free xxx porn videosdustin zito gay porn videos free hd porn videoskeeani porntommie jo hardcoreCipriana gets banged on the office desk in her nude heelsjanine lindeamber evans pornsuranne jones sex scenes young teen porn videoschun li guro granny porn videosgenna michaelsgrace lee whitney pornsherry railey young porn videoslexi lowholly halston titsunbirthing videos x videos pornlisa cuddy porn free milf porn videossissy emasculation hd porn videosyuujizz porn videos.comkimberly gates feetbig assoass big booty porn videosdaryll hannah pornjulli cash reddit porn videos