Christi Shake

Christi Shake
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 22, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Christi ()
  • hey 2/16/2016
  • beauty 2/7/2016
  • what do u do 2/6/2016
  • Cathouse Live laweekly.com/event/cathouse… via 8/15/2015
  • On the right 6/13/2014
  • is one of the 50 Most Popular Playmates on the Web (According to Google). See where she ranked: / class="cat">1/20/2011
  • pic.twitter.com/pHM8e8qNlQ 9/11/2013
  • I love the spring 3/31/2014
  • kisses 3/31/2014
  • kisses 3/31/2014
  • getting ready for Glamourcon 14th and 15th LAX see u there 11/13/2009
  • goin to the ALMA Awards Latin Grammy Awards September 17th and can't wait til the Emmy Awards on the 20th!!!! 9/16/2009

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Christy Shake

Biography: Christi Shake was born in Baltimore Maryland on August 22, 1980. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with some very nice big enhanced 34D boobs. Christi has long bleach blonde hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has her butt tattooed and has her belly button pierced. Christi does only solo glamour shoots, and has even worked for such big adult companies as Playboy. Playboy also picked Christi to be their Playmate of the Month for May 2002. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our very sexy Christi Shake galleries.
Our Take: Christi Shake will best be remembered for being Playboy's Miss May 2002. She has a very toned and fit body, with tight curves and a great pair of legs. Christi also has a very big pair of round fake D cup tits. She has pretty much only stuck with doing solo work, but with Playboy shooting most of her content it is all very hot. We would like to see Christi branch out and do shoots for a larger variety of glamour sites.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3084
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 12/27/2008
 
Suggest Christi
 
spacer
 
Christi Shake Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2017 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Christi Shake Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Suggested Models
Cory Lane
Cory Lane

Ashley Roberts
Ashley Roberts

Kimmy Taylor
Kimmy Taylor

Dani Mathers
Dani Mathers

Caylian Curtis
Caylian Curtis

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Christi Shake On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


christina young pornstarjenna hoskin x videos pornmasamang damo movie videos porn freesofia vassilieva sexy mom porn videosfrancesca sinnkain pornrumspringa porn animal porn videosAngell Summers nudeashlynn brookepriva picsalleta ocionpetra mis pornssbbw foxxie roxxie free mobile porn videosalicia secrets galleriesbusty redheads pornbig oobkyla cole gallerysamus aran hentai gallery latina porn videoscarmen hayes porn tubedownblouse cleaners 3d porn videosxnxxxxnxxxchelsea lebrocksexmovy videos pornwitches of breastwick videos revenge porn videosmidget stipper porn music videosdani daniels riding a cockbtazzers sex fuck brazzers fuck imegis brazzers best pron setscut porn tumblr porn videoscarmilla blingtamara witnerbig bubble buttz free xxx porn videosaudrey bitoni porn picturesguinness largest penis sunny leone porn videosjaneway porn hot porn videoscitoris free adult porn videosnatalie monroe nude videosblatino oasis porn free lesbian porn videoskuroki meisa sexy incest porn videosjuelz ventradani woodward porn videoshanna hilton 4tube milf porn videosnadia styles galleriesjodi taylor bed orange lingerie sexhollie stevens pornstarshannon sky xxxromance naked in bedlois griffen feet watch free porn videosalison star boobsrocki roads hardcoredanni ashe wiki free online porn videosnicki delanoyasmine latiffe watch free porn videosbianca holland nudeisabella manelli pornmelanie elyza porn free videospictures/photo big breast oiled emmanuelle londonx art dream girl anneli shemale porn videosspartacus lucretia and crixus free black porn videosalahana raekay parker chorus call shemale porn videoskacey jordan porn videoolga cabaeva picslittle lupe pornstarswing playboy tv episodes gay porn videoskeyden kross videos free amateur porn videossylvia saint pornstargemma massey titscrowd surfing stripped big booty porn videosleonor watling sex scenes free milf porn videosmaitresse madeline picturesaneta smrhovanikki santana videossensi pearl videoaudrey hollander porn starpenny flame hdsensual jane brazzers