Ava Lauren

Ava Lauren
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 20, 1971
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:40DDD
 
What People Are Saying
omg! There are so many similarities, its like...
She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck he...
I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her m...

 
Nicknames:

Lana Lotts

Biography: Ava Lauren was born in Burbank California on January 20, 1971. She is 5'3 and 125 lbs with a huge set of 40DDD tits. Ava has shoulder length black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has tattoos on her lower and upper back and has no piercings. Ava does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large sites as Porn.com and New Sensations. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Ava Lauren picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ava Lauren is a super busty Latina pornstar. She has some of the largest tits we've seen on a skinny model. Her 40DDD's are just beyond belief. It's no wonder that most of her hardcore scenes focus on those massive boobs, which we have zero problem with. Ava doesn't do too much softcore work either, which is fine with us. We feel that Ava really does her best work in hardcore boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #776
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Ava
 
spacer
 
Ava Lauren Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 29, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Ava Lauren Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


omg! There are so many similarities, its like I'm looking at myself. I love doing those fresh college boys
Posted by: Tracey on 4/15/2013 1:34:26 PM

She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck her very much
Posted by: Anon on 6/27/2012 1:43:30 PM

I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her more when she was into her fitness.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/5/2012 7:12:55 PM

She's a very sexy woman
Posted by: Jatab on 4/30/2012 1:37:53 PM

She's the sexiest woman on earth, the word beautiful doesn't do her justice. Ava Lauren is my milf star of the decade. Please come back, you latina sex godess. I need this woman.
Posted by: Matt on 3/24/2012 9:48:35 AM

She´s very beautiful woman
Posted by: Camelot on 6/25/2010 8:36:41 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Vanessa del Rio
Vanessa del Rio

Emma Cummings
Emma Cummings

Olivia O Lovely
Olivia O Lovely

Lily Charms
Lily Charms

Valery Summer
Valery Summer

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Ava Lauren On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


shawna lenee definebabechristinaqccp vintage porn videoslaya leighton lactating new porn videosliara tsoni hentai videos of pornjende tehran interracial porn videosyoupore sex free porn sex videostotalsupercuties stephanie xvideos pornmichelle monaghan titsmr singh and mrs mehta hot scene sexy porn videosdiana doll pornstarkyla fox pregnantbouncy tittys gay porn videosmonica santhiago pornangell summers freeones videos pornMegan Rain strippearl krabs porn free black porn videosmixed wrestling piledriver mobile porn videosbrynn tyler pornsex cilap new porn videosy0utube xxx young teen porn videoskortney kane pussy picselectrical urethral sound pokemon porn videosbrook lee adams analalanah rae siteelle cee picssonja sohn naked big ass porn videostumblr feeldoe pegging big booty porn videosblue muffin vagina reddit porn videoshot hot tight pussy get fuckedvanilla pornstarnina mercedez illicit free latina porn videosbirching pictures mobile porn videosjenny poussin workout free porn videoswww.xnxx.commm amateur porn videosnaughty americans girlsdani daniels nakedkrista ayne pornmarian rivera sop scandal free online porn videosgianna michaels shower scenekristy dwyer porn porn star videostaya tatehuge puffies best porn videosnude fucked picbiggest penis guinness porn videos xxxrebecca linares fuckinglulu sexbombkandee lixx videos free porn videosfoxy roxxie videos animal porn videosloud sex in the ville download free porn videostania raymonde sex scene ebony porn videosgina bellman feet reddit porn videospantyhosemania extreme porn videoskayden kross movie listabella anderson streamingevilangel legginssensational janine 1976 xvideos porntiffany thompson hardcorealijah shemale girls do porn videosrebecca wild pornstarbombshell mcgee sex videos of pornjesse jane clipswww.youjizzi bbw porn videosshay laren nude picturesaya natsume hentai free porn sex videosround titssandy summers tumblrasphyxia noir picscamerella camspornstar interviewedlesbian makeouts furry porn videosgerbil fetish lesbian porn videosamy anddersonfemale escorts in derry black porn videosmonkey spanker video vintage porn videosts lady godiva big booty porn videosgirls eating pyssy pinky porn videosjulia ann barelistsissy pantied xxx porn videosporn adrenalynncrotchless latexnikanoiremamtube free hd porn videossex cuteporn downlords big booty porn videosabbie pornstarmaeve quinlan nude anal porn videos