Cris Lira

Cris Lira
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Brazil
Birthday:March 7, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Cris is my favourite female porn star ~ Kevon...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kris Lira, Chris Lira

Biography: Cris Lira was born in Rio de Janiero Brazil on March 7, 1985. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with some very perky natural 34B boobs. Cris has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Cris does mostly hardcore reality based scenes, and has shot for such big names in the adult industry as Reality Kings. Feel free to go through all of our very sexy Cris Lira galleries.
Our Take: Cris Lira is one spicy Latina from Brazil. True to form, Cris has one banging nice full brown eyes. Cris also is fairly short, but has some very dangerous curves. She was also blessed with some nice round perky B cup boobs as well. We just love seeing Cris getting nice and naughty with a stud, and she just seems to enjoy her hardcore scenes so much. Cris does have a very nice look to her, so we wouldn't mind seeing her in more solo style galleries.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3819
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/16/2011
 
Suggest Cris
 
spacer
 
Cris Lira Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 05, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Cris Lira Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Cris is my favourite female porn star
Posted by: Kevon on 7/27/2017 10:46:11 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


angelica heart porn starlilly pornstarspencer scott 4tubemegan foxx feetdildo rocking horse furry porn videosinflatable horse dildo free adult porn videosaletta ocean porn picbill margold free videos pornbrittanys bod picsnika noire pornstarworlds longest penis record mexican porn videosurethral catheter play milf porn videoslinsy dawn mckenzietera patrick official siteevelyn lorywww.chamster free cartoon porn videossandy and lezley zenkarlee grey xnxxporn videos blac chyna ass shaking porn music videosbarbii bucx free hd porn videosmeghan ftv girl asian porn videosponytail butplug top porn videosdover de backpage vintage porn videosjenna haze nursesbiggest hairiest pussy anal porn videosmistress eleise xxx porn videosmomo nohara free hardcore porn videoszoe zane milfsophia sutra porntasha hunter pornstarsarahjayangie milfasa akira perfect marriage free hardcore porn videosmarthi sexy katha incest porn videoshonolulu backpage escort free videos porncandy manson fuckingrebecca ferratti videochristy canyon measurements porn videos freehustler heelssonia carrerebend over grab your ankles girls do porn videosfildo dildo porn star videoskitty nudesienna west hardcorephoenix marie official websitelily carter websitejayden jymesmelissa puenteyuki mori porndarkstalkers cosplay porn download free porn videossamia duarte pornstarenema distension video mobile porn videosalexa lorenspanking rosaleen young gay porn videospornstar veronica avluv in biknielle alexandra galleryfelecia danay anal granny porn videoscherie deville make love aubrey in blindfold download videoglamour models scotlandbobbi starr picsnewcastle swingers club porn free videosindian breasting videos pornrockbitch fist fuck tumblr porn videoskim ok bin thirst free incest porn videosheather starletgay male escorts brisbane free incest porn videosolivia munn full frontal lesbian porn videossindy lange pornmelanie lynskey sex scene best free porn videosnwwl full episodes free amateur porn videospornstar tiffany starjlos ass pics adult porn videoslatifa rosana big booty porn videosultra feminine shemales asian porn videosalleta osceanwww.karinahart.comesperanza gomez picture galleriesmexican porn actorsjazy berlin fucked postal girlshyla stylez free picturesmisstress jennifer.net short porn videosvirtual sex kira kener free young porn videosjessa rhodes pornstarteri weigel playmatekristi titsvandeven videobrazzers jynx mazebrooklyn jade pornstarjade chan adventures porn mobile porn videospulp friction porn homemade porn videosrena ryannporn channon rose, tila tequila, kiki minajkristin summers pornshauna lanee xxx porn videosbrandi belle manojob free incest porn videostemptations massage edmonton porn videoshumiliatrix audio rape porn videos