Andy San Dimas

Andy San Dimas
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 3, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Andy ()
  • ZAN WIT DAT LEAN PT 23/3/2014 5:45:59 PM
  • LOL jlwebsites skee instagram.com/p/lGOo7kI-BD/3/3/2014 5:31:59 PM
  • Tour in a few days!modsun.com/tour3/3/2014 3:18:59 PM
  • Excited I get to see my boo this week:)3/3/2014 2:18:59 AM
  • Awww thank you!3/2/2014 8:18:59 PM
  • just wanna travel and take some pics3/2/2014 8:18:59 PM
  • Sybil Sadie3/2/2014 8:18:59 PM
  • you look adorable3/2/2014 8:18:59 PM
  • When will u decide to do better with your life?3/2/2014 8:18:59 PM
  • Jennifer Tilly like '92 ??3/2/2014 7:18:59 PM
  • wtf which spot?3/2/2014 6:18:59 PM
  • IS THIS REAL3/1/2014 6:18:59 PM
  • have you heard Slap my Elbows over the Look At Me Now Beat?3/1/2014 6:18:59 PM
  • Been puttin in work on the new video w/ 3/1/2014 6:18:59 PM
  • miss u dude3/1/2014 6:18:59 PM
  • in 'POV Pervert 11' pic.twitter.com/Rrn6RVC5wm3/1/2014 6:18:59 PM
  • Day 452627 still searching for the male 3/1/2014 6:18:59 PM
  • pretty sure I'm going3/1/2014 6:18:59 PM
  • If brings to Omaha.. I may think of attending3/1/2014 6:18:59 PM
  • One of 's fantasies? Being restrained & taken by a woman. A pic frm #TnA. A scn w/ the sexy pic.twitter.com/OBrYQO6Naw3/1/2014 6:18:59 PM

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Andi Crush

Biography: Stunner Andy San Dimas was born in Baltimore Maryland on October 3, 1986. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a great set of natural perky 34B tits. Any has shoulder length black hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has 3 small tattoos on her left arm and also two Baltimore Orioles. Andy also has her ears, nose, and lips pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but recently has been doing a lot more hardcore work. Andy has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Suze Randall and Naughty America. Check out all of our Andy San Dimas galleries!
Our Take: Andy San Dimas seems to stand for everything that the pornstars of the 90s stood for, meaning she really isn't into the whole over glamoured look of the 90s. Andy really has her own unique style and our visitors can't seem to get enough of it, making her ranked very high on the site even for being added a few years after we started my.skitskie-prudy.ru. We tend to like Andy's fetish and lesbian work over the rest of her scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #549
 Change:
 Links: 138
 Added: 01/30/2010
 
Suggest Andy
 
spacer
 
Andy San Dimas Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 31, 2017 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2 3
 
 
User Submitted Andy San Dimas Galleries
 1 2 3 4 5
 
Andy San Dimas Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


One rocking whore awesome
Posted by: Scotty on 2/15/2011 10:42:42 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


www.xvideop big booty porn videossin sorority episode 1 girls do porn videoskayla careranancy ho picturezooey hollawayalyssa funke casting couch video porn x videoscindy cupps videosabbeye brooks hot pron starminiature pony porn free porn videosava addams pornstarracquel darrian imagesjeffersons xxx parody free black porn videosyoungstown ohio escorts hentai porn videosfucking the preachers wife big ass porn videosmyrna castillo pene hardcore porn videospicture of fucking sleeping girlalexandra moore picturesnastyalien japanese porn videosemma mae babes.commonyca santiago free porn xvideoslorelei pornstarbackpage ft worth tx gay porn videos tumblrunh webcam mom porn videosasian asa akiraPornstar lavish styles barelistaria giovanni showervitaly diamond kitty free online porn videoscougarlife free hentai porn videostaime hannumshyla jennings nakedlonniewaterstantric sex chair black porn videoscara brett bikini9hab lmaghrib black porn videosshemale stroker tube download porn videosmaggie siff nude pic funny porn videossulka trans free teen porn videoskara novacmia rose whorecraft porn sex videossasha grey porn picamathur sex.com porn videos xxxtraci lords student bodies free porn videoskari nautique videoredneckporn free black porn videoslou charmelle galleryhornbu porn music videoskorney kanemissy tarrington porn videos.comlisa ann nailin paylin free adult porn videosporn ass No 1aphrodiziac free videos pornaletta ocean fucked by burglarski ni naru roommate porn music videossuck my covk porn videos.comcheer girls alexis texasmilwaukee backpage escort porn free videosrachel aldana picturekayleni leidylam rydermarilyn chambers private fantasies girls do porn videosalison tyler porn feetlanny barbie penthouserios porn starkatie koxxbridgette kerkove picturesjandi lin pornjenaveve jolie picmarry queen pornstartatiyana foxx videosmale escorts in winnipeg watch free porn videoshailey young galleriesolivia olovely porn picsmindy mundae interracial porn videos