Roxanna

Roxanna
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russian
Birthday:September 20, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Damn you are beyond divine ~ rob
A very beautiful woman ~ Gaz
I like this cute Russian babe! ~ DENjr

 
Nicknames:

Roxanna Milan, Roxanna Petrova, Roxanne Milana

Biography: Roxanna was born in Russia on September 20, 1986. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. She does not have any tattoos and has her clit pierced. Roxanna does not do any hardcore or lesbian scenes, and has only done solo glamour work until this point. Roxanna was named the May 2010 Penthouse Pet of the Month. Besides Penthouse, Roxanna has shot for Twistys, Digital Desire, and Suze Randall. She has also gone under the names Roxanna Petrova and Roxanna Milan. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Roxanna picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Roxanna Milana is one of the most stunning European models we've yet to see. She was born in Russia, and lived in England for a few years. We were very happy to see her start shooting for the major American sites recently as well. Roxanna has been both a Penthouse Pet of the Month and a Twistys Treat of the Month. She has such an amazing beauty to her, and also has one of the nicest sets of tits we've seen.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #485
 Change:
 Links: 83
 Added: 06/27/2009
 
Suggest Roxanna
 
spacer
 
Roxanna Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 06, 2017 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
Other Mentions of Roxanna On my.skitskie-prudy.ru
Blog05/23/2011 : Russian Stunner Roxanna  
 1
 
User Submitted Roxanna Galleries
 1 2 3 4
 
Roxanna Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Damn you are beyond divine
Posted by: rob on 3/11/2015 11:21:09 PM

A very beautiful woman
Posted by: Gaz on 2/18/2015 6:10:09 AM

I like this cute Russian babe!
Posted by: DENjr on 6/30/2011 10:53:03 AM

I love you Roxanna...KISS..
Posted by: Lesbiangirl on 7/10/2010 1:23:13 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


elaine allinternal porn xvideosshemailfucking gay porn videos tumblrcharley chase fucking7 lives xposed full episode watch free porn videosunrealboobs furry porn videoskeke kanermollie king upskirt top porn videosmia lina pussyrule 34 rukia japanese porn videoshypnotize me to be gay extreme porn videossexy muviz free online porn videosmichelle barrett galleriesuncut aussies sunny leone porn videoslill lupe gay porn videos tumblrholly hastonahryan astyn porncaprice nude picturesalison tyler pornnoya mastan free amateur porn videosnaked ahri lol homemade porn videosamanda cerny bunnyshaneeka adams sex tape teen porn videoskiera king picsmarina orlova nude top porn videoscrista moore galleriesradeo suicide pics free incest porn videosog mudbone freaks of cock funny porn videosmemphis monroe fucksxvideo unblocker animal porn videosbig boobs lorna morgansophie moone sexmandy mountjoy hardcore free adult porn videoshitachi wand prostate sex porn videossunpurno sex big booty porn videoskelley scarlettecharmed xxx parody granny porn videosahryan astinjynx maze faneufrat gallerypenny lane pornstarhirny wife sex porn videosyoung jenna jameson picsjessika lux analxvideo cockyboys free adult porn videoselli nude videoscairo erotic massage extreme porn videoseroscillator videos animal porn videosnancy ho videoslesbiabs videos indian porn videosdarla crane interviewproxy paige biotaokaka sex anal porn videosalision tylercunniling videos reddit porn videoshollie stevens meets lizzie tucker young teen porn videossonya walger tell me tumblr porn videosamelia cooke sex scene free black porn videostaylor wayne galleriestwitter misstoriblackskirt pussydani jensen photosdiva futura rome porn x videosmackenzee pierce hardcorexpac sex tape download free porn videosgirls gone wild dorm room fantasies porn x videosmasuimi max pornsexy figerdrew barrymore poison ivy sex scene x videos pornjenna presley big boobstn backpages latina porn videosmadlyne mariepenthouse pets free picturesnatalia roguesarah dubois boondocks hentai porn videosnicole sheridan porn starlorna morgan freeones watch free porn videospaige turnah interviewpanty spread picsnoughtymom free teen porn videossuicide girls soya x videos pornvicky vettone piece nami pixxx hd porn videosKlarisa Leone pornlocking ballet boots incest porn videosjoan marie laurer sex girls do porn videoskatie cleary nude free cartoon porn videosolds fuck dolls hot porn videosstrike witches pussy watch free porn videoslittle lupe feetprne xxx free hardcore porn videosnick youngquest gay new porn videosnyla thaiamanda paige galleriessuperheroines hypnotized free hardcore porn videoscarmen pope penthousesexy kanker sisters anime porn videossuzie carina pornstarwww.brazzzers porn music videos