Tia Ling

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 10, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
By far my ATF. Love her personality, worked ...
every anal scene is hot ~ Frans
tia ling is exteremly a sexy woman who has se...

 
Nicknames:

Terri

Biography: Tia Ling was born in Cleveland Ohio on July 10, 1976. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of full 34C boobs. Tia has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Tia does a pretty good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, and mostly shoots for her own personal website. Please feel feel to look over our full collection of Tia Ling picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tia Ling seems to enjoy boy-girl action as she does girl-girl lesbian scenes. It's really nice to see a pornstar do so well at both hardcore and softcore scenes as well. Tia is very petite, but has a nice womanly body full of curves in all of the right places. We would like to see Tia branch out and do shoots for more websites beside her own.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #431
 Change:
 Links: 199
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Tia
 
spacer
 
Tia Ling Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 15, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2 3 4 5
 
 
User Submitted Tia Ling Galleries
 1 2 3
 
Tia Ling Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


By far my ATF. Love her personality, worked out body, full spectrum of work and most of all that meaty come lick my pussy.
Posted by: Maxx on 9/1/2014 7:29:28 AM

every anal scene is hot
Posted by: Frans on 6/14/2014 9:58:34 PM

tia ling is exteremly a sexy woman who has servrved the porno world greatly
Posted by: Fargard sanan on 1/19/2014 1:24:06 AM

Tia loves the black cock
Posted by: jonrock on 12/12/2013 10:41:53 AM

Mmhmm so very good and interesting. Anyway i love your pics.
Posted by: Tweezy on 7/23/2012 5:42:18 PM

When is Tia coming to Sydney?
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/10/2010 9:02:12 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 my.skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


lisa neils gallerieswho is lela starjayd lovely galleriesjoei delux asian porn videoskari nautique porn japanese porn videosjohnny sins pickristal summers hardcoretinto brass cosi fan tutte vintage porn videospornstar annettealia janineskity leaporn klara goldsplosh films vintage porn videosSexxhornygrannys black porn videosayla kell naked mexican porn videossophie fiorebridgette b fuckedamber steel fbb free videos pornlili estefan nude gay porn videospornstar harmonymilitary classified xvideo top porn videosbangbros eva angelinamississippi masala full movie videos porn freejayden james sexy photostatiana porn starholly west pornstarhorse ejeculation porn x videosbrandi belle agemyanmarsey porn videos freeporscha sinsnyomi banxx biographyelle patillejun ji hyun sex scandal tumblr porn videosonepiece hentie amateur porn videoslilith v eveerik everhard interviewboin lecture hentai best porn videospenis growth animation xvideos pornjessica jaymes pichuntereva anglina porn starcynthia pendragon videoworlds loosest vagina free incest porn videosnyomi banxxx fuckedolivia o lovely gallerieskayden kross in lingeriekelly scarletgirls plumbers crack porn free videosjaclyn case pornjanet mason pornstardani daniel pornstarporn stars of the ninetiescandice laforet pinky porn videossoapy massage in melbourne gay porn videoscory chase bionicola holt big brother amateur porn videossahara knite pictureslaci duvallebangbros ddf pussytanya tate gallerysara jean underwood boob jobterry nova picnagasawa masami scandal free gay porn videosmaddy o riellydeseraie spencercolombianpornente tution teacher free adult porn videosmen masturabating milf porn videosjenny appach nude hdclaire dames galleriessrah jaygrandmamovies revenge porn videosbrianna jordan picturesdawg pound gay porn videos.comgaya patal picturesatin cami knickers download free porn videosmonique fuentes movies